menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2009 AAA
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#118381
09/07/19 10:40 AM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
CSC G2009 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#118384
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
6
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#118386
09/15/19 08:00 AM
place
UC Gardens - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
NFFC G2009 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#118389
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#118392
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#118396
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CSC G2009 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#118399
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#118401
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
4
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NFFC G2009 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#118404
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Sweetwater Lane CP - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#118407
11/02/19 02:40 PM
place
San Dieguito Sports Complex - #2
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#118411
11/09/19 10:40 AM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
CSC G2009 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#118414
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
8
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact